Select Page
 John J Kublbock
Amelia Island Sunrise

 John C. Blanchard
Baker County

 Rose Marie K. Preddy
Bartram Trail-Julington Creek

 Evelio Silvera
Belleview

 Robert L DeFranco
Crescent City

 Dean P. Kurtz
Daytona Beach

 Serena Fisher
Daytona Beach West

 Joseph H Alemany
DeBary-Deltona-Orange City

 M. Scott Linn
Deerwood Jacksonville

 Brittany G Gloersen
Deland

 Brian Leatherman
Deland (Breakfast)

 Mary Jo Jackson
Downtown Deland

 Diane Marie Robar
Downtown Gainesville

 Frank Ganz
Downtown Ormond Beach

 Carroll Phipps
East Arlington

 Bill Glennon
Edgewater, FL

 Eric Belley
Fernandina Beach

 Roseanne Stocker
Flagler Beach

 Beth Ann Taylor
Flagler County

 Randy R Robb
Fleming Island

 Matthew E. Braddy
Gainesville

 David Coker
Gainesville Sunrise

 Jan Bendik
Greater Gainesville

 David Fieber
Green Cove Springs

 Kimberly Clark-Dixon
Hastings

 William Brian Smith
High Springs

 Leah Hendrix Lundy
Interlachen and Lakes Area

 Gerald P. Kelley Jr.
Jacksonville

 Raymond F. Joseph
Jacksonville-Oceanside

 Paul A. Fessenden
Keystone Heights

 Shane Collins
Lake Butler

 William G. Gowen
Mandarin

 Alan Garri
Metropolitan Ocala

 William Chegwin
New Smyrna Beach

 Padraic E. Mulvihill
North Jacksonville

 Sandra Hartley
Northeast Florida

 Sandra Renee Wilson
Ocala

 Lauren Delorio
Ocala Brick City

 Stanley W. Plappert
Ocala-Silver Springs

 Billy Gilchrist
Ocala-Sunset

 David D. Faraldo
Orange Park

 Gary A. Goble
Orange Park Sunrise

 Patrick O'Neal Arnwine
Orange Park Sunset

 Donald Young
Ormond Beach

 Janette Wagner
Palatka

 Julie E. McClain
Palatka Sunrise

 John W Sullivan
Palm Coast

 Ian Aguilar
Ponte Vedra

 Samuel Hall, Jr.
Ponte Vedra Beach

 Horton S. Hickerson
Ponte Vedra Beach Sunset

 Hewitt J. Dupont
Port Orange-South Daytona

 Sandra Ralston
Riverside Jacksonville

 John W. Curtin Sr.
San Jose Jacksonville

 Peter A. Helow
San Marco-Jacksonville

 Richard Wood
Satellite Club Amelia Island Sunrise-Greater Nassau County

 Thomas A. Ranney, Jr.
South Jacksonville

 Robert J. Perry Jr.
Southpoint

 Alicia Arnold
Springfield

 Daniel Hilbert
St. Augustine

 Lacey Conner
St. Augustine Beach

 Andrew Morgan
St. Augustine Sunrise

 Charles W Curtis III
St. Johns

 Herbert T. Daly
Starke

 Mary Pat Wallmeyer
West Jacksonville